Kobry ElGalaa School

Print

Outstanding students 2017-2018

 

Outstanding students 2017-2018

 

Primary-1

 

الاسم

الترتيب / المجموع

 رقية محمد عبد الكامل صيام

الاول ٣٠٠

رؤى وليد عوض محمد

الاول مكرر ٣٠٠

ريتاج محمد إبراهيم عواد

الاول مكرر ٣٠٠

 سلمى محمد عبد الحفيظ نصر

الاول مكرر ٣٠٠

 ملك رمضان رشاد محمد

الاول مكرر ٣٠٠

 جاسر أحمد رمضان غريب

الاول مكرر ٣٠٠

 سامي بسام صالح عبد الله

الاول مكرر ٣٠٠

 

Primary-2

 

الاسم الترتيب / المجموع
فريدة محمد السيد فؤاد الاول ٣٠٠
مازن أحمد محمد أحمد الاول مكرر ٣٠٠
يوسف محمود فهمي السيد  الاول مكرر ٣٠٠
جومانة أحمد سعد محمد الثاني ٢٩٩
عمار يونس محمد أحمد الثاني مكرر ٢٩٩ 
حبيبة هاني لبيب البربري الثالث ٢٩٨
روفيدة لبيب بيومي البربري  الثالث مكرر ٢٩٨
ريم إبراهيم أحمد عبد القوي  الثالث مكرر ٢٩٨
كنزي وليد كمال حيدر الثالث مكرر ٢٩٨ 
مشاعر ممدوح عبد العزيز الثالث مكرر ٢٩٨ 

 

Primary-3

 

الاسم  الترتيب / المجموع

ياسين مصطفى عثمان أحمد

الاول ٢٩٩

لينا أحمد محمد مقبل 

الثاني ٢٩٨

محمد عيد عبد الناصر عبد السلام 

الثاني مكرر ٢٩٨

 محمد ياسر محمود خلف الله

الثالث ٢٩٤

 

Primary-4

 

الاسم

الترتيب / المجموع

 عمر عبد العزيز عبد اللطيف

الاول  ٤٩٤

 رفيدة وليد عوض محمد

الثاني ٤٩٢

 أنس محمد أمس محمد

الثالث ٤٩١

 أيمن أيمن رجائي السيد

الثالث مكرر ٤٩١

 معاذ أشرف محمود حلمي

الثالث مكرر ٤٩١

 

Primary-5

 

الاسم

الرتيب / المجموع

 سما سعيد فاروق حسين

الاول - ٤٩٤

 هنا محمد حسن محمد

الاول مكرر - ٤٩٤

 محمد حسين محمد حسين

الثاني - ٤٩٤

 رودينة منير أحمد نادي

الثالث - ٤٩٤

 

Primary-6

 

الاسم الترتيب / المجموع
 محمد ناصر عوض محمد الاول - ٤٩٤
مريم احمد حسنين حافظ الثاني- ٤٩١
أحمد ياسر أحمد خير الدين الثاني مكرر - ٤٩١
أحمد عزمي الضبع الصغير الثالث - ٤٨٦

 

Prep-1

 

الاسم الترتيب / المجموع
نغم صبري أحمد عبد المقصود الاول - ٤٩٩
 أحمد راضي أحمد مصطفى الثاني - ٤٨٢
 لانا سمير حقون الثالث - ٤٨٠

Prep-2

 

الاسم

الترتيب / المجموع

 عبدالرحمن محمد حسين الطويل

الاول - ٤٩٨

 مرنان ممدوح عبد العزيز

الثاني - ٤٩٦

 الهام محمد خير الدباس

الثالث - ٤٨٥

 

Prep-3

 

الاسم الترتيب / المجموع
 الان سمير حقون الاول - ٢٧١,٥
 يوسف وليد كمال حيدر عبد المجيد الثاني - ٢٦٨,٥
 عمرو خالد زكي فراج الثالث - ٢٦٤
 أمنية محمد عبد المعطي هلال الثالث مكرر - ٢٦٤

 

Secondary-1

 

الاسم

الترتيب / المجموع

 محمد عماد رأفت شوقي

الاول - ٢٨٥

نوران سامح فاروق محمد

الثاني- ٢٧٥

سمية سلطان محمد الرفاعي

الثالث - ٢٦٩

 

Secondary-2

 

الاسم

الترتيب / المجموع

مريم ممدوح عبد العزيز

الاول - ٢٥٩

 فيصل عيسى عناد ماجد

الثاني - ١٩٩

 سيف سامح منير ندها

الثالث - ١٩٠

 

Secondary-2

 

الاسم الترتيب / المجموع
 نوران ايهاب محمد السيد الاول - ٢٢١
الاء جميل محمد قطب الثاني- ٢٠٣
يوسف خالد عبد العزيز أحمد الثالث - ١٩٤